Dr. Evelyn Pereda
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1528684792
Dr. Evelyn Pereda DMD
Dentist
She is located at 6243 Retail Road Suite 100 in Dallas, TX 75231. Can help patients with the following: Dental Emergency, Dental Exam and Cleaning, Dental Malocclusion, Dentin Hypersensitivity, Invisalign, Pericoronitis. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1528684792. Appointment can be made via the phone number (214) 368-3384.
Conditions treated
Dr. Evelyn Pereda, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Evelyn Pereda.
- Bleeding Gums
- Cosmetic Dentistry
- Dental Bridges
- Dental Crowns and Caps
- Dental Emergency
- Dental Exam and Cleaning
- Dental Implants
- Dental Malocclusion
- Dentin Hypersensitivity
- Dentures
- Gum Disease / Gingivitis
- Invisalign
- Laser
- Oral Cancer Examination
- Pericoronitis
- Teeth Grinding
- Teeth Whitening
- Veneers
Looking for more Dentists?
Out of the 92 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 125 8335 Walnut Hill Lane Dallas, 75231, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 125 8335 Walnut Hill Lane Dallas, 75231, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: 5754 Leona Avenue Dallas, 75231, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 125 8335 Walnut Hill Lane Dallas, 75231, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: 411 North Washington Avenue Suite 2400 Dallas, 75246, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 240 8355 Walnut Hill Lane Dallas, 75231, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: Apartment 2111 6808 Skillman Street Dallas, 75231, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: 6918 Topsfield Drive Dallas, 75231, TX
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 105A 7475 Skillman Street Dallas, 75231, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 810 7515 Greenville Avenue Dallas, 75231, TX
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Dr. Evelyn Pereda?
Dr. Evelyn Pereda's office is located at 6243 Retail Road Suite 100 in Dallas, TX 75231.
What conditions does Dr. Evelyn Pereda treat?
Dr. Evelyn Pereda provides treatment for Dental Emergency, Dental Exam and Cleaning, Dental Malocclusion, Dentin Hypersensitivity, Invisalign, Pericoronitis. For the full list see this list.
Does Dr. Evelyn Pereda accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Evelyn Pereda accepts insurance.